Featured Municipalities

County of Frontenac

  • Township of Frontenac Islands
  • Township of South Frontenac
  • Township of North Frontenac
  • Township of Central Frontenac

County of Haliburton

  • Municipality of Highlands East
  • United Townships of Dysart, Dudley, Harcourt, Guilford, Harburn, Bruton, Havelock, Eyre And Clyde
  • Township of Minden Hills
  • Township of Algonquin Highlands

County of Hastings

  • Municipality of Centre Hastings
  • Town of Bancroft
  • Municipality of Tweed
  • Town of Deseronto
  • Municipality of Hastings Highlands
  • Township of Stirling-Rawdon
  • Municipality of Marmora And Lake
  • Township of Madoc
  • Township of Limerick
  • Township of Tyendinaga
  • Township of Wollaston
  • Township of Carlow/Mayo
  • Township of Faraday
  • Township of Tudor And Cashel

County of Lanark

  • Township of Tay Valley
  • Township of Beckwith
  • Corporation of The Municipality of Mississippi Mills
  • Town of Perth
  • Town of Carleton Place
  • Township of Montague
  • Township of Lanark Highlands
  • Township of Drummond/North Elmsley

City of Kawartha Lakes

.

United Counties of Leeds And Grenville

  • Township of Athens
  • Village of Merrickville-Wolford
  • Township of Augusta
  • Township of Leeds And The Thousand Islands
  • Municipality of North Grenville
  • Township of Front of Yonge
  • Village of Westport
  • Township of Rideau Lakes
  • Township of Edwardsburgh/Cardinal
  • Township of Elizabethtown-Kitley

County of Northumberland

  • Municipality of Brighton
  • Municipality of Port Hope
  • Municipality of Trent Hills
  • Township of Cramahe
  • Township of Hamilton
  • Township of Alnwick/Haldimand
  • Town of Cobourg

County of Peterborough

  • Township of Havelock-Belmont-Methuen
  • Municipality of Trent Lakes
  • Township of Otonabee-South Monaghan
  • Township of North Kawartha
  • Township of Cavan Monaghan
  • Township of Douro-Dummer
  • Township of Asphodel-Norwood
  • Township of Selwyn

United Counties of Prescott And Russell

  • City of Clarence-Rockland
  • Township of East Hawkesbury
  • Township of Champlain
  • Township of Alfred And Plantagenet
  • Town of Hawkesbury
  • Municipality of The Nation
  • Municipality of Casselman
  • Township of Russell

County of Renfrew

  • Town of Deep River
  • Township of Head, Clara And Maria
  • Township of North Algona Wilberforce
  • Township of Brudenell, Lyndoch And Raglan
  • Town of Petawawa
  • Town of Arnprior
  • Town of Renfrew
  • Township of Whitewater Region
  • Township of Mcnab/Braeside
  • Town of Laurentian Hills
  • Township of Horton
  • Township of Bonnechere Valley
  • Township of Madawaska Valley
  • Township of Greater Madawaska
  • Township of Admaston/Bromley
  • Township of Killaloe, Hagarty And Richards
  • Township of Laurentian Valley

County of Lennox And Addington

  • Township of Addington Highlands
  • Township of Loyalist
  • Township of Stone Mills
  • Town of Greater Napanee

United Counties of Stormont, Dundas, And Glengarry

  • Township of North Dundas
  • Township of North Stormont
  • Township of North Glengarry
  • Township of South Stormont
  • Township of South Glengarry
  • Municipality of South Dundas

Prince Edward County

 

County of Brant

Elgin County

  • Township of Southwold
  • Municipality of West Elgin
  • Municipality of Dutton/Dunwich
  • Municipality of Central Elgin
  • Municipality of Bayham
  • Township of Malahide
  • Town of Aylmer

Norfolk County

Oxford County

  • Town of Ingersoll
  • Township of Norwich
  • Township of Zorra
  • City of Woodstock
  • Township of South-West Oxford
  • Township of Blandford-Blenheim
  • Township of East Zorra-Tavistock
  • Town of Tillsonburg

County of Bruce

  • Town of South Bruce Peninsula
  • Municipality of Arran-Elderslie
  • Township of Huron-Kinloss
  • Municipality of Northern Bruce Peninsula
  • Municipality of Kincardine
  • Town of Saugeen Shores
  • Municipality of South Bruce
  • Municipality of Brockton

County of Dufferin

  • Township of Amaranth
  • Township of East Garafraxa
  • Town of Grand Valley
  • Township of Melancthon
  • Town of Mono
  • Township of Mulmur
  • Town of Orangeville
  • Town of Shelburne

County of Essex

  • Town of Amherstburg
  • Town of Essex
  • Town of Kingsville
  • Municipality of Leamington
  • Town of Lasalle
  • Town of Tecumseh
  • Municipality of Lakeshore

.

Grey County

  • Township of Georgian Bluffs
  • Township of Southgate
  • Municipality of West Grey
  • Municipality of Grey Highlands
  • Municipality of Meaford
  • Town of The Blue Mountains
  • Town of Hanover
  • Township of Chatsworth
  • City of Owen Sound

County of Huron

  • Municipality of Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh
  • Municipality of Bluewater
  • Municipality of Central Huron
  • Howick Township
  • Town of Goderich
  • Municipality of Morris Turnberry
  • Municipality of North Huron
  • Municipality of South Huron
  • Municipality of Huron East

County of Lambton

  • Municipality of Lambton Shores
  • Town of Plympton-Wyoming
  • Township of Dawn-Euphemia
  • Village of Oil Springs
  • Municipality of Brooke-Alvinston
  • Town of Petrolia
  • Village of Point Edward
  • Township of St. Clair
  • City of Sarnia
  • Township of Enniskillen
  • Township of Warwick

County of Perth

  • Municipality of North Perth
  • Township of Perth East
  • Municipality of Perth South
  • Township of West Perth

.

County of Simcoe

  • Township of Adjala-Tosorontio
  • Town of Bradford West Gwillimbury
  • Township of Clearview
  • Town of Collingwood
  • Township of Essa
  • Town of Innisfil
  • Town of Midland
  • Town of New Tecumseth
  • Township of Oro-Medonte
  • Town of Penetanguishene
  • Township of Ramara
  • Township of Severn
  • Township of Springwater
  • Township of Tay
  • Township of Tiny
  • Town of Wasaga Beach

County of Wellington

  • Town of Erin
  • Township of Mapleton
  • Township of Guelph/Eramosa
  • Township of Centre Wellington
  • Town of Minto
  • Township of Wellington North
  • Township of Puslinch

Municipality of Chatham-Kent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.